Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/13/2020 08:10 PM
                 Penn Charter vs Episcopal Academy - 1/7/2020                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Penn Charter School-MA  'A'                    NT    1:48.05  
     1) Boyes, Sam R 16                 2) Foley, Sally E 15              
     3) Murray, Lane A 14               4) Brady, Aisling C 12            
       27.63    28.80    26.28    25.34                                    
  2 The Episcopal Academy-MA  'A'                          NT    1:54.29  
     1) Pujadas, Riley 17               2) Sekulic, Jovana 17             
     3) Rozes, Isabel 14                4) Handal, Isabel L 17            
       27.59    32.95    27.68    26.07                                    
  3 The Episcopal Academy-MA  'B'                          NT    1:56.46  
     1) Towers, Alex 17                 2) Hendrickson, Ava E 15          
     3) Wilson, Mekhi 15                4) Tang, Ashley 15                
       29.01    33.26    28.49    25.70                                    
  4 The Episcopal Academy-MA  'C'                          NT   x1:59.14  
     1) Cella, Olivia 14                2) Klaehn, Alina M 15             
     3) Kim, Ashley 15                  4) Street, Skylar H 17            
       30.51    32.69    28.26    27.68                                    
  5 William Penn Charter School-MA  'B'                    NT    2:00.69  
     1) Lopez-Ona, Marissa A 16         2) Riley, Maddie                  
     3) Bass, Kayla J 13                4) Visco, Darby                   
       30.67    34.22    29.08    26.72                                    
 -- William Penn Charter School-MA  'C'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Gadsden, Merrill                2) Lopez-Ona, Claudia             
     3) Mancini, Gabriella              4) James-Gordon, Mali             
       33.87    37.60    34.79    29.98                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Episcopal Academy-MA  'A'                          NT    1:34.69  
     1) Christian, Jack 17              2) Wesley, Ben 17                 
     3) Whitsett, Cole M 18             4) Wesley, Sam 17                 
       24.57    26.07    22.99    21.06                                    
  2 The Episcopal Academy-MA  'B'                          NT    1:47.70  
     1) Semisch, Jared C 16             2) Kline, Mason 16                
     3) Lo, Chris 17                    4) Peters, Ben 15                 
       28.66    30.10    25.54    23.40                                    
  3 William Penn Charter School-MA  'A'                    NT    1:50.31  
     1) Juskalian, Tyler J 15           2) Sweeney, Scott S 13            
     3) Zoldan, Alex                    4) Stedman, Sam                   
       25.89    33.22    27.32    23.88                                    
  4 The Episcopal Academy-MA  'C'                          NT   x1:57.91  
     1) Shaud, Harrison 15              2) Sporici, Kevin T 18            
     3) Newbold, Trent W 15             4) Bonner, Jack M 15              
       29.46    32.86    29.34    26.25                                    
  5 William Penn Charter School-MA  'B'                    NT    2:01.45  
     1) Stevens, Cormac                 2) Rodriguez, Danny               
     3) Mehta, Aidan                    4) Proenca, Peter                 
       32.76    31.91    29.70    27.08                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Camille            15 Penn Charter-MA           NT    1:54.18  
      26.49   28.30   29.37   30.02                                
  2 Lunn, Emma                14 Episcopal-MA              NT    1:55.66  
      26.79   29.12   29.91   29.84                                
  3 Lopez-Ona, Gabby A        16 Penn Charter-MA           NT    1:57.37  
      27.40   29.97   30.43   29.57                                
  4 Egan, Bridget             17 Episcopal-MA              NT    1:57.94  
      27.07   29.49   30.77   30.61                                
  5 Phelan, Colleen M         18 Episcopal-MA              NT    2:11.60  
      30.01   32.82   34.34   34.43                                
  6 Riley, Maddie                Penn Charter-MA           NT    2:16.79  
      31.21   33.92   35.40   36.26                                
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haupt, Henry D            15 Episcopal-MA              NT    1:52.05  
      25.94   28.26   29.07   28.78                                
  2 Tovar, Juan                  Penn Charter-MA           NT    1:56.97  
      26.37   29.70   31.37   29.53                                
  3 Shaud, Jake               16 Episcopal-MA              NT    1:57.55  
      26.94   29.81   30.52   30.28                                
  4 Semisch, Jared C          16 Episcopal-MA              NT    2:00.55  
      27.48   30.55   31.37   31.15                                
  5 McLafferty, Liam             Penn Charter-MA           NT    2:11.00  
      28.67   32.32   34.40   35.61                                
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Sally E            15 Penn Charter-MA           NT    2:05.42  
      27.30   32.31   35.42   30.39                                
  2 Pujadas, Riley            17 Episcopal-MA              NT    2:14.22  
      29.78   33.07   40.96   30.41                                
  3 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      16 Penn Charter-MA           NT    2:16.01  
      29.77   35.04   38.49   32.71                                
  4 Montgomery, Maisy         16 Episcopal-MA              NT    2:17.61  
      29.54   34.65   40.44   32.98                                
  5 Ott, Madeleine            16 Episcopal-MA              NT    2:20.79  
      30.14   36.96   40.95   32.74                                
  6 Gadsden, Lindsay             Penn Charter-MA           NT    2:53.31  
      35.06   42.92   53.34   41.99                                
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Jack           17 Episcopal-MA              NT    2:01.19  
      16.35   39.23   36.93   28.68                                
  2 Tsaturyan, Alec           14 Episcopal-MA              NT    2:09.56  
      28.35   34.25   38.24   28.72                                
  3 Zoldan, Alex                 Penn Charter-MA           NT    2:10.85  
      28.39   34.04   38.36   30.06                                
  4 Shaud, Harrison           15 Episcopal-MA              NT    2:19.58  
      29.53   34.27   43.49   32.29                                
  5 Sweeney, Scott S          13 Penn Charter-MA           NT    2:26.34  
      31.50   39.34   40.82   34.68                                
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      15 Episcopal-MA              NT      24.00  
  2 Boyes, Sam R              16 Penn Charter-MA           NT      25.10  
  3 Liu, Chelsey              17 Episcopal-MA              NT      25.44  
  4 Handal, Isabel L          17 Episcopal-MA              NT      26.33  
  5 Brady, Aisling C          12 Penn Charter-MA           NT      26.45  
  6 Visco, Darby                 Penn Charter-MA           NT      27.93  
 -- Fuscaldo, Alexis          16 Episcopal-MA              NT     X28.81  
 -- Hurda, Riley j            16 Episcopal-MA              NT     X29.02  
 -- Gadsden, Merrill             Penn Charter-MA           NT     X29.43  
 -- Gallagher, Celia          16 Episcopal-MA              NT     X29.74  
 -- James-Gordon, Mali           Penn Charter-MA           NT     X29.97  
 -- Calvo-Studdy, Catriona       Penn Charter-MA           NT     X32.21  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wesley, Ben               17 Episcopal-MA              NT      21.89  
  2 Valdes, Jonathan          17 Episcopal-MA              NT      23.38  
  3 Peters, Ben               15 Episcopal-MA              NT      24.67  
  4 Stedman, Sam                 Penn Charter-MA           NT      24.68  
  5 Mehta, Aidan                 Penn Charter-MA           NT      25.07  
  6 Proenca, Peter               Penn Charter-MA           NT      28.40  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Avery                 Penn Charter-MA           NP     230.30  
  2 Harrar, Kat               16 Episcopal-MA              NP     229.70  
  3 Barber, Kathryn           14 Episcopal-MA              NP     147.65  
  4 Dutton, Shannon           17 Episcopal-MA              NP     136.80  
 -- Stasse, Lauren            14 Episcopal-MA              NP    X157.60  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Declan           17 Episcopal-MA              NP     176.40  
  2 Hopkins, Will             16 Episcopal-MA              NP     174.40  
  3 Langford, Henry              Penn Charter-MA           NP     172.00  
  4 McCabe, Owen              14 Episcopal-MA              NP     145.05  
  5 Langford, Elliot             Penn Charter-MA           NP     137.45  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez-Ona, Gabby A        16 Penn Charter-MA           NT      57.55  
      27.09   30.46                                                
  2 Murray, Lane A            14 Penn Charter-MA           NT      58.59  
      27.13   31.46                                                
  3 Liu, Chelsey              17 Episcopal-MA              NT      59.11  
      27.35   31.76                                                
  4 Rozes, Isabel             14 Episcopal-MA              NT    1:02.77  
      29.39   33.38                                                
  5 Wilson, Mekhi             15 Episcopal-MA              NT    1:06.06  
      30.28   35.78                                                
  6 Bass, Kayla J             13 Penn Charter-MA           NT    1:08.85  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitsett, Cole M          18 Episcopal-MA              NT      51.10  
      23.70   27.40                                                
  2 Juskalian, Tyler J        15 Penn Charter-MA           NT      54.95  
      24.68   30.27                                                
  3 Tovar, Juan                  Penn Charter-MA           NT      57.60  
      26.62   30.98                                                
  4 Lo, Chris                 17 Episcopal-MA              NT      58.79  
      26.32   32.47                                                
  5 Kline, Mason              16 Episcopal-MA              NT    1:03.72  
      29.11   34.61                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      15 Episcopal-MA              NT      52.35  
      24.90   27.45                                                
  2 Boyes, Sam R              16 Penn Charter-MA           NT      54.73  
      26.02   28.71                                                
  3 Brady, Aisling C          12 Penn Charter-MA           NT      56.46  
      27.21   29.25                                                
  4 Ott, Madeleine            16 Episcopal-MA              NT      57.18  
      27.91   29.27                                                
  5 Handal, Isabel L          17 Episcopal-MA              NT      57.73  
      27.52   30.21                                                
  6 Visco, Darby                 Penn Charter-MA           NT    1:01.15  
      28.76   32.39                                                
  7 Bonner, Abby              17 Episcopal-MA              NT   x1:01.72  
      28.93   32.79                                                
  8 Campbell, Elizabeth K     15 Episcopal-MA              NT   x1:03.07  
      29.81   33.26                                                
  9 Chotkowski, Lexi          15 Episcopal-MA              NT   x1:04.47  
      30.84   33.63                                                
 10 Wood, Sydney                 Penn Charter-MA           NT   x1:04.91  
      31.23   33.68                                                
 11 Muhammad, Samyyah            Penn Charter-MA           NT   x1:08.88  
      32.43   36.45                                                
 12 Frieman, Milla               Penn Charter-MA           NT   x1:11.44  
      33.22   38.22                                                
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wesley, Sam               17 Episcopal-MA              NT         DQ  
 -- Staley, Nic               16 Episcopal-MA              NT         DQ  
 -- Valdes, Jonathan          17 Episcopal-MA              NT         DQ  
 -- Stedman, Sam                 Penn Charter-MA           NT         DQ  
 -- McLafferty, Liam             Penn Charter-MA           NT         DQ  
 -- Davis, Henry                 Penn Charter-MA           NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Camille            15 Penn Charter-MA           NT    5:12.95  
      27.13   29.56   30.56   31.16   31.70   31.91   32.29   32.75
      33.05   32.84                                                
  2 Towers, Alex              17 Episcopal-MA              NT    5:22.93  
      29.02   31.97   32.47   32.83   32.69   33.15   33.09   33.19
      32.72   31.80                                                
  3 Egan, Bridget             17 Episcopal-MA              NT    5:33.79  
      29.23   33.02   33.60   33.61   34.28   34.43   33.92   34.13
      34.30   33.27                                                
  4 Haupt, Lily k             17 Episcopal-MA              NT    5:36.63  
      29.82   32.79   33.78   33.94   34.36   34.17   34.39   34.89
      34.61   33.88                                                
  5 Albert, Emily K           14 Penn Charter-MA           NT    6:17.99  
      30.24   33.39   34.79   35.84   36.76   41.69   42.02   41.80
      41.86   39.60                                                
  6 Bretschneider, Ella M     12 Penn Charter-MA           NT    6:32.45  
      33.13   36.61   39.48   40.80 1:22.82   41.41   39.43   40.73
      38.04                                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoldan, Alex                 Penn Charter-MA           NT    5:09.39  
      27.24   30.50   31.73   31.40   31.47   31.54   31.50   31.56
      31.83   30.62                                                
  2 Tsaturyan, Alec           14 Episcopal-MA              NT    5:32.63  
      28.62   33.10   33.72   34.75   34.96   34.52   34.01   33.76
      33.97   31.22                                                
  3 Wang, Shawn               15 Episcopal-MA              NT    6:36.37  
    6:36.37   21.72   19.79   26.85                                
  4 Bonner, Jack M            15 Episcopal-MA              NT    6:37.80  
      32.14   38.12   40.04   41.08   41.55   41.86   41.84   41.58
      41.45   38.14                                                
  5 Stevens, Cormac              Penn Charter-MA           NT    7:57.31  
      33.04   41.40   46.73   48.53   49.88   52.77   46.40   47.31
    1:28.12   23.13                                                
 -- Lynch, Buddy                 Penn Charter-MA           NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Penn Charter School-MA  'A'                    NT    1:38.34  
     1) Murray, Lane A 14               2) Brady, Aisling C 12            
     3) Lopez-Ona, Gabby A 16           4) Weiss, Camille 15              
       24.87    25.06    24.31    24.10                                    
  2 The Episcopal Academy-MA  'A'                          NT    1:39.35  
     1) Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly 15         2) Lunn, Emma 14                  
     3) Handal, Isabel L 17             4) Liu, Chelsey 17                
       24.19    24.89    25.54    24.73                                    
  3 The Episcopal Academy-MA  'B'                          NT    1:42.83  
     1) Montgomery, Maisy 16            2) Tang, Ashley 15                
     3) Ott, Madeleine 16               4) Egan, Bridget 17               
       26.12    25.52    26.08    25.11                                    
  4 The Episcopal Academy-MA  'C'                          NT   x1:50.05  
     1) Cella, Olivia 14                2) Klaehn, Alina M 15             
     3) LeRoux, Margot k 17             4) Street, Skylar H 17            
       27.43    27.91    27.42    27.29                                    
  5 William Penn Charter School-MA  'B'                    NT    1:56.44  
     1) Boyes, Katie                    2) Bass, Kayla J 13               
     3) Lopez-Ona, Claudia              4) Gadsden, Lindsay               
       29.06    27.92    29.02    30.44                                    
  6 William Penn Charter School-MA  'C'                    NT   x2:03.28  
     1) Frieman, Milla                  2) Wood, Sydney                   
     3) Calvo-Studdy, Catriona          4) Muhammad, Samyyah              
       30.85    29.07    32.60    30.76                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Episcopal Academy-MA  'A'                          NT    1:26.05  
     1) Wesley, Ben 17                  2) Christian, Jack 17             
     3) Whitsett, Cole M 18             4) Wesley, Sam 17                 
       21.74    21.66    21.51    21.14                                    
  2 The Episcopal Academy-MA  'B'                          NT    1:35.96  
     1) Lo, Chris 17                    2) Kline, Mason 16                
     3) Valdes, Jonathan 17             4) Peters, Ben 15                 
       24.55    24.10    23.68    23.63                                    
  3 William Penn Charter School-MA  'A'                    NT    1:41.78  
     1) Mehta, Aidan                    2) McLafferty, Liam               
     3) Tovar, Juan                     4) Davis, Henry                   
       24.80    25.82    27.19    23.97                                    
  4 William Penn Charter School-MA  'B'                    NT    1:49.67  
     1) Sweeney, Scott S 13             2) Rodriguez, Danny               
     3) Proenca, Peter                  4) Lynch, Buddy                   
       28.02    25.38    27.42    28.85                                    
  5 The Episcopal Academy-MA  'C'                          NT   x1:50.96  
     1) Metzler, Zachary D 15           2) Morgan, Justin B 16            
     3) Wang, Shawn 15                  4) Bonner, Jack M 15              
       26.30    30.67    28.40    25.59                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pujadas, Riley            17 Episcopal-MA              NT      59.04  
      29.15   29.89                                                
  2 Lunn, Emma                14 Episcopal-MA              NT    1:00.56  
      29.49   31.07                                                
  3 Murray, Lane A            14 Penn Charter-MA           NT    1:01.53  
      29.74   31.79                                                
  4 Towers, Alex              17 Episcopal-MA              NT    1:02.57  
      30.24   32.33                                                
  5 Albert, Emily K           14 Penn Charter-MA           NT    1:06.97  
      32.79   34.18                                                
  6 Williams, Leila              Penn Charter-MA           NT    1:19.80  
      36.16   43.64                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juskalian, Tyler J        15 Penn Charter-MA           NT      57.64  
      27.47   30.17                                                
  2 Semisch, Jared C          16 Episcopal-MA              NT    1:00.41  
      32.30   28.11                                                
  3 Mehta, Aidan                 Penn Charter-MA           NT    1:12.00  
      29.80   42.20                                                
  4 Shaud, Harrison           15 Episcopal-MA              NT    1:15.63  
      36.74   38.89                                                
  5 Newbold, Trent W          15 Episcopal-MA              NT    1:18.00  
      35.43   42.57                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Sally E            15 Penn Charter-MA           NT    1:04.19  
      29.96   34.23                                                
  2 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      16 Penn Charter-MA           NT    1:11.58  
      32.88   38.70                                                
  3 Sekulic, Jovana           17 Episcopal-MA              NT    1:11.99  
      33.72   38.27                                                
  4 Hendrickson, Ava E        15 Episcopal-MA              NT    1:12.02  
      33.81   38.21                                                
  5 Montgomery, Maisy         16 Episcopal-MA              NT    1:13.81  
      34.39   39.42                                                
  6 Riley, Maddie                Penn Charter-MA           NT    1:16.11  
      35.86   40.25                                                
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haupt, Henry D            15 Episcopal-MA              NT    1:04.44  
      30.18   34.26                                                
  2 Shaud, Jake               16 Episcopal-MA              NT    1:09.26  
      32.91   36.35                                                
  3 Rodriguez, Danny             Penn Charter-MA           NT    1:13.05  
      34.38   38.67                                                
  4 Sporici, Kevin T          18 Episcopal-MA              NT    1:13.27  
      34.26   39.01                                                
  5 Sweeney, Scott S          13 Penn Charter-MA           NT    1:13.39  
      34.18   39.21                                                
  6 Davis, Henry                 Penn Charter-MA           NT    1:18.46  
      36.46   42.00                                                
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Penn Charter School-MA  'A'                    NT    3:32.72  
     1) Boyes, Sam R 16                 2) Lopez-Ona, Gabby A 16          
     3) Weiss, Camille 15               4) Foley, Sally E 15              
       25.75    54.13    25.32    53.58    25.30    53.05    24.43    51.96
  2 The Episcopal Academy-MA  'B'                          NT    3:41.61  
     1) Egan, Bridget 17                2) Tang, Ashley 15                
     3) Towers, Alex 17                 4) Lunn, Emma 14                  
       26.38    54.96    26.36    55.84    26.97    56.66    25.90    54.15
  3 The Episcopal Academy-MA  'A'                          NT    3:42.04  
     1) Liu, Chelsey 17                 2) Ott, Madeleine 16              
     3) Pujadas, Riley 17               4) Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly 15        
       26.39    55.37    15.65    57.06    14.49    56.70    24.96    52.91
  4 The Episcopal Academy-MA  'C'                          NT   x4:02.45  
     1) O'Neill, Emmie 16               2) Phelan, Colleen M 18           
     3) Filipovski, Mia 15              4) Kim, Ashley 15                 
       29.43  1:02.69    30.11  1:02.81    27.39    58.52    27.25    58.43
  5 William Penn Charter School-MA  'B'                    NT    4:04.03  
     1) Visco, Darby                    2) Albert, Emily K 14             
     3) Riley, Maddie                   4) Lopez-Ona, Marissa A 16        
       29.40  1:01.80    29.55  1:01.78    29.71  1:02.23    27.78    58.22
  6 William Penn Charter School-MA  'C'                    NT   x4:31.29  
     1) Bretschneider, Ella M 12        2) Gadsden, Merrill               
     3) Gadsden, Lindsay                4) Mancini, Gabriella             
       31.74  1:06.63    30.31  1:05.08    19.05  1:10.55    32.62  1:09.03
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Episcopal Academy-MA  'A'                          NT    3:11.18  
     1) Christian, Jack 17              2) Whitsett, Cole M 18            
     3) Wesley, Ben 17                  4) Wesley, Sam 17                 
       23.16    47.83    23.21    49.67    22.50    47.49    21.98    46.19
  2 The Episcopal Academy-MA  'B'                          NT    3:32.87  
     1) Kline, Mason 16                 2) Peters, Ben 15                 
     3) Valdes, Jonathan 17             4) Shaud, Jake 16                 
       25.92    54.41    25.77    54.13    25.32    51.76    24.67    52.57
  3 William Penn Charter School-MA  'A'                    NT    3:35.61  
     1) Juskalian, Tyler J 15           2) Tovar, Juan                    
     3) Zoldan, Alex                    4) Stedman, Sam                   
       23.56    49.89    14.27    53.83    26.31    55.20    26.90    56.69
  4 The Episcopal Academy-MA  'C'                          NT   x3:41.27  
     1) Tsaturyan, Alec 14              2) Shaud, Harrison 15             
     3) Haupt, Henry D 15               4) Staley, Nic 16                 
       26.04    54.73    25.95    56.01    25.36    53.29    26.57    57.24
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. The Episcopal Academy                94   2. William Penn Charter School          91
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. The Episcopal Academy               121   2. William Penn Charter School          49