Licensed to WSY Swimming            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/4/2019 09:06 PM
                  Schuylkill Valley vs. Muhlenberg - 2/4/2019                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuylkill Valley  'A'                                 NT    1:52.41  
     1) Rickert, Marlee J 17            2) Van Der Sleen, Katelyn R 18    
     3) Van Der Sleen, Emily M 18       4) Eisenhofer, Katie 14           
       26.99    32.96    27.30    25.16                                    
  2 Muhlenberg High School-ZZ  'A'                         NT    1:54.38  
     1) Gring, Cameron J 17             2) Fisher, Sarah                  
     3) Schermerhorn, Maren             4) Downs, Olivia                  
       27.09    33.44    27.23    26.62                                    
  3 Muhlenberg High School-ZZ  'B'                         NT    2:11.01  
     1) Frey, Kenzie                    2) Paules, Lauren                 
     3) Wolf, Airan 16                  4) Sechrist, Sarah 18             
       32.97    37.18    31.46    29.40                                    
  4 Muhlenberg High School-ZZ  'C'                         NT    2:23.26  
     1) Mileshosky, Maegan              2) Eyer, Autumn                   
     3) Dupree, Orion                   4) Plucker, Sydney                
       35.91    42.38    33.59    31.38                                    
 -- Schuylkill Valley  'B'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Henry-Werley, Gabrielle 14      2) Diaz De la Rosa, Rosaly A 16   
     3) Mask, Alyssa 17                 4) Dalton, Fayth 15               
       41.43    42.49    33.30    29.43                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muhlenberg High School-ZZ  'A'                         NT    1:44.89  
     1) Waters, Drew                    2) Stricker, Beau                 
     3) Shirk, Roanoke R 16             4) Yakaitis, Tylor                
       27.36    30.81    23.57    23.15                                    
  2 Muhlenberg High School-ZZ  'B'                         NT    1:51.43  
     1) Decisco, Michael                2) Delong, Noah                   
     3) Yellets, Dylan                  4) Sharp, Julian 16               
       27.74    32.71    26.23    24.75                                    
  3 Schuylkill Valley  'A'                                 NT    2:04.30  
     1) Sander, Kory 15                 2) Moyer, Aidan 15                
     3) Stein, Zachary M 19             4) Boyer, Steel 15                
       31.70    33.64    30.99    27.97                                    
 -- Muhlenberg High School-ZZ  'C'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Kramer, Jacob                   2) Daczewitz, Brady               
     3) Roth, Owen                      4) Long, Benjamin                 
       33.78    35.75    28.99    24.67                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          15 SV                        NT    2:01.77  
      27.99   30.59   31.62   31.57                                
  2 Griesemer, Emily G        18 SV                        NT    2:05.29  
      28.80   31.64   33.24   31.61                                
  3 Francis, Sally L          18 SV                        NT    2:08.04  
      29.61   32.33   33.55   32.55                                
  4 Tanis, Lauren                Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    2:08.72  
      29.78   32.38   33.66   32.90                                
  5 Downs, Olivia                Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    2:14.65  
      29.88   33.37   35.73   35.67                                
  6 Stump, Katie                 Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    2:20.74  
      31.31   34.96   37.60   36.87                                
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Brock             16 SV                        NT    1:53.51  
      25.77   28.21   29.88   29.65                                
  2 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       16 SV                        NT    1:55.69  
      26.62   28.86   30.11   30.10                                
  3 Espinal, Randy            16 Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    1:55.93  
      26.79   29.12   30.49   29.53                                
  4 Stricker, Beau               Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    1:57.40  
      26.73   29.36   30.89   30.42                                
  5 Decisco, Michael             Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    2:04.44  
      28.26   31.39   32.79   32.00                                
  6 Sander, Kory              15 SV                        NT    2:04.65  
      28.46   31.31   32.67   32.21                                
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Sarah                Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    2:19.50  
      29.50   37.10   40.51   32.39                                
  2 Eisenhofer, Katie         14 SV                        NT    2:21.88  
      30.74   36.36   42.50   32.28                                
  3 Van Der Sleen, Katelyn R  18 SV                        NT    2:30.09  
      32.93   39.21   41.99   35.96                                
  4 Paules, Lauren               Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    2:33.25  
      32.13   40.49   44.66   35.97                                
  5 Wolf, Airan               16 Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    2:41.11  
      33.83   42.08   47.61   37.59                                
  6 Zocco, Marissa            15 SV                        NT    3:01.01  
      37.63   43.21   59.71   40.46                                
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shirk, Roanoke R          16 Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    2:00.59  
      24.63   29.79   38.20   27.97                                
  2 Seymour, Jayden W         16 SV                        NT    2:07.47  
      26.20   31.94   38.55   30.78                                
  3 Delong, Noah                 Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    2:19.42  
      29.32   36.68   40.95   32.47                                
  4 Sharp, Julian             16 Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    2:19.84  
      29.68   34.21   42.24   33.71                                
  5 Lukawski, Thomas          16 SV                        NT    2:47.83  
      37.53   44.17   50.23   35.90                                
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Der Sleen, Emily M    18 SV                        NT      25.48  
  2 Schermerhorn, Maren          Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT      25.67  
  3 Brumbach, Stephanie       17 SV                        NT      27.47  
  4 Daczewitz, Brooke            Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT      27.66  
  5 Stump, Abby                  Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT      27.93  
  6 Dalton, Fayth             15 SV                        NT      31.73  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yakaitis, Tylor              Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT      23.75  
  2 Sharp, Gabe                  Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT      25.40  
  3 Hall, Michael             16 SV                        NT      25.42  
  4 Moyer, Aidan              15 SV                        NT      27.24  
  5 Marte, Jahdiel               Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT      27.44  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davila, Elysia            17 SV                    152.45     125.30  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gring, Cameron J          17 Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT      58.69  
      27.39   31.30                                                
  2 Rickert, Marlee J         17 SV                        NT      59.35  
      27.83   31.52                                                
  3 Eisenhofer, Katie         14 SV                        NT    1:07.56  
      31.03   36.53                                                
  4 Frey, Kenzie                 Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    1:10.48  
      32.91   37.57                                                
  5 Wolf, Airan               16 Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    1:11.14  
      32.92   38.22                                                
  6 Mask, Alyssa              17 SV                        NT    1:20.87  
      36.42   44.45                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Drew                 Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT      56.26  
      26.17   30.09                                                
  2 Sharp, Julian             16 Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    1:04.73  
      30.02   34.71                                                
  3 Roth, Owen                   Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    1:06.12  
      31.22   34.90                                                
  4 Sander, Kory              15 SV                        NT    1:08.98  
      32.00   36.98                                                
  5 Stein, Zachary M          19 SV                        NT    1:09.04  
      32.19   36.85                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Der Sleen, Emily M    18 SV                        NT      56.13  
      27.18   28.95                                                
  2 Schermerhorn, Maren          Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT      56.60  
      27.29   29.31                                                
  3 Griesemer, Emily G        18 SV                        NT      57.51  
      27.63   29.88                                                
  4 Daczewitz, Brooke            Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    1:00.84  
      29.10   31.74                                                
  5 Stump, Abby                  Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    1:03.78  
      30.15   33.63                                                
  6 Henry-Werley, Gabrielle   14 SV                        NT    1:06.11  
      31.43   34.68                                                
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stricker, Beau               Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT      52.02  
      24.80   27.22                                                
  2 Yakaitis, Tylor              Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT      52.23  
      25.48   26.75                                                
  3 Yellets, Dylan               Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT      55.09  
      26.55   28.54                                                
  4 Hall, Michael             16 SV                        NT      56.38  
      26.43   29.95                                                
  5 Lukawski, Thomas          16 SV                        NT    1:04.81  
      31.35   33.46                                                
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrnfeldt, Megan          15 SV                        NT    5:27.74  
      29.07   32.22   33.12   33.63   33.67   33.52   33.98   32.95
      32.72   32.86                                                
  2 Paules, Lauren               Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    5:41.00  
      29.32   32.65   34.05   34.75   34.87   35.03   35.15   35.83
      34.57   34.78                                                
  3 Francis, Sally L          18 SV                        NT    5:45.75  
      30.83   33.99   34.55   35.07   35.20   34.60   35.57   35.48
      36.26   34.20                                                
  4 Tanis, Lauren                Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    5:55.98  
      30.71   34.77   35.71   35.38   36.14   36.61   37.07   37.26
      36.59   35.74                                                
  5 Stump, Katie                 Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    6:28.03  
      33.12   37.08   38.77   40.36   39.90   39.82   40.50   40.23
      40.14   38.11                                                
  6 Zocco, Marissa            15 SV                        NT    6:58.01  
      34.28   39.97   42.82   43.45   43.68   44.28   44.34   43.54
      41.88   39.77                                                
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shirk, Roanoke R          16 Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    4:47.71  
      24.21   27.48   28.74   28.63   29.49   29.89   30.62   30.01
      29.69   28.95                                                
  2 Knopsnyder, Lucas T       16 SV                        NT    5:11.29  
      27.28   29.62   30.74   31.53   31.87   32.61   31.97   32.04
      32.11   31.52                                                
  3 Dalton, Brock             16 SV                        NT    5:14.01  
      26.97   29.81   30.97   31.81   32.49   32.62   32.34   32.32
      32.24   32.44                                                
  4 Espinal, Randy            16 Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    5:22.86  
      27.55   30.45   31.28   32.59   33.50   33.99   34.46   33.71
      33.78   31.55                                                
  5 Decisco, Michael             Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    5:24.57  
      27.99   31.47   32.41   33.05   33.27   33.53   33.16   33.76
      34.01   31.92                                                
  6 Boyer, Steel              15 SV                   5:52.38    6:15.88  
      31.17   35.17   36.42   37.20   38.11   38.85   39.61   39.82
      40.42   39.11                                                
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuylkill Valley  'A'                                 NT    1:42.48  
     1) Rickert, Marlee J 17            2) Ehrnfeldt, Megan 15            
     3) Brumbach, Stephanie 17          4) Griesemer, Emily G 18          
       24.79    25.24    26.74    25.71                                    
  2 Muhlenberg High School-ZZ  'A'                         NT    1:44.95  
     1) Schermerhorn, Maren             2) Fisher, Sarah                  
     3) Downs, Olivia                   4) Gring, Cameron J 17            
       26.37    26.61    27.64    24.33                                    
  3 Muhlenberg High School-ZZ  'B'                         NT    1:54.02  
     1) Stump, Abby                     2) Stump, Katie                   
     3) Tanis, Lauren                   4) Daczewitz, Brooke              
       29.46    29.98    27.45    27.13                                    
  4 Schuylkill Valley  'B'                                 NT    2:02.28  
     1) Van Der Sleen, Katelyn R 18     2) Francis, Sally L 18            
     3) Diaz De la Rosa, Rosaly A 16    4) Zocco, Marissa 15              
       28.97    28.71    34.67    29.93                                    
  5 Muhlenberg High School-ZZ  'C'                         NT    2:21.90  
     1) Justiniano, Nyah                2) Plucker, Sydney                
     3) Rosa, Katalina                  4) Fontanez, Talissa              
       34.95    31.15    33.64    42.16                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuylkill Valley  'A'                                 NT    1:36.59  
     1) Seymour, Jayden W 16            2) Hall, Michael 16               
     3) Knopsnyder, Lucas T 16          4) Dalton, Brock 16               
       24.23    24.28    24.46    23.62                                    
  2 Muhlenberg High School-ZZ  'A'                         NT    1:36.77  
     1) Stricker, Beau                  2) Sharp, Julian 16               
     3) Delong, Noah                    4) Sharp, Gabe                    
       23.70    24.34    24.42    24.31                                    
  3 Muhlenberg High School-ZZ  'B'                         NT    1:48.15  
     1) Marte, Jahdiel                  2) Kramer, Jacob                  
     3) Yellets, Dylan                  4) Espinal, Randy 16              
       28.00    28.33    25.71    26.11                                    
  4 Schuylkill Valley  'B'                                 NT    1:50.89  
     1) Sander, Kory 15                 2) Moyer, Aidan 15                
     3) Stein, Zachary M 19             4) Lukawski, Thomas 16            
       27.02    26.86    27.76    29.25                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rickert, Marlee J         17 SV                        NT      59.60  
      29.09   30.51                                                
  2 Downs, Olivia                Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    1:08.41  
      33.11   35.30                                                
  3 Frey, Kenzie                 Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    1:10.66  
      34.06   36.60                                                
  4 Mileshosky, Maegan           Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    1:15.34  
      37.40   37.94                                                
  5 Mask, Alyssa              17 SV                        NT    1:15.60  
      36.78   38.82                                                
  6 Henry-Werley, Gabrielle   14 SV                        NT    1:16.04  
      36.77   39.27                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Drew                 Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT      58.85  
      28.10   30.75                                                
  2 Roth, Owen                   Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    1:10.07  
      34.19   35.88                                                
  3 Stein, Zachary M          19 SV                        NT    1:15.77  
      36.86   38.91                                                
  4 Boyer, Steel              15 SV                        NT    1:22.55  
      40.09   42.46                                                
 -- Kramer, Jacob                Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT         DQ  
      35.83   37.17                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gring, Cameron J          17 Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    1:10.24  
      32.63   37.61                                                
  2 Fisher, Sarah                Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    1:14.62  
      35.81   38.81                                                
  3 Brumbach, Stephanie       17 SV                        NT    1:14.84  
      36.00   38.84                                                
  4 Van Der Sleen, Katelyn R  18 SV                        NT    1:14.92  
      35.26   39.66                                                
  5 Sechrist, Sarah           18 Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    1:33.84  
      43.21   50.63                                                
  6 Diaz De la Rosa, Rosaly   16 SV                        NT    1:47.82  
      50.16   57.66                                                
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seymour, Jayden W         16 SV                        NT    1:07.98  
      31.55   36.43                                                
  2 Delong, Noah                 Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    1:14.60  
      35.41   39.19                                                
  3 Moyer, Aidan              15 SV                        NT    1:14.80  
      35.72   39.08                                                
  4 Sharp, Gabe                  Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    1:19.39  
      36.33   43.06                                                
  5 Daczewitz, Brady             Muhlenberg-ZZ             NT    1:21.06  
      37.69   43.37                                                
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuylkill Valley  'A'                                 NT    3:52.06  
     1) Ehrnfeldt, Megan 15             2) Eisenhofer, Katie 14           
     3) Griesemer, Emily G 18           4) Van Der Sleen, Emily M 18      
       27.62    57.29    27.62    57.67    28.51  1:00.43    26.68    56.67
  2 Muhlenberg High School-ZZ  'A'                         NT    4:06.12  
     1) Paules, Lauren                  2) Tanis, Lauren                  
     3) Stump, Abby                     4) Daczewitz, Brooke              
       29.41  1:01.36    28.75    59.83    30.25  1:04.47    28.81  1:00.46
  3 Muhlenberg High School-ZZ  'B'                         NT    4:24.94  
     1) Stump, Katie                    2) Wolf, Airan 16                 
     3) Frey, Kenzie                    4) Sechrist, Sarah 18             
       31.98  1:07.01    31.20  1:05.72    29.98  1:04.77    32.23  1:07.44
  4 Schuylkill Valley  'B'                                 NT    4:26.93  
     1) Brumbach, Stephanie 17          2) Francis, Sally L 18            
     3) Mask, Alyssa 17                 4) Henry-Werley, Gabrielle 14     
       31.86  1:08.51    29.13  1:02.39    32.21  1:08.14    32.48  1:07.89
  5 Muhlenberg High School-ZZ  'C'                         NT    4:53.44  
     1) Plucker, Sydney                 2) Eyer, Autumn                   
     3) Rosa, Katalina                  4) Dupree, Orion                  
       34.20  1:14.56    33.54  1:13.42    34.59  1:14.82    32.34  1:10.64
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuylkill Valley  'A'                                 NT    3:35.77  
     1) Seymour, Jayden W 16            2) Hall, Michael 16               
     3) Knopsnyder, Lucas T 16          4) Dalton, Brock 16               
       25.47    54.87    25.78    55.25    25.34    53.54    24.88    52.11
  2 Muhlenberg High School-ZZ  'B'                         NT    3:38.35  
     1) Yakaitis, Tylor                 2) Waters, Drew                   
     3) Espinal, Randy 16               4) Decisco, Michael               
       25.90    53.69    26.23    54.72    26.44    54.69    26.30    55.25
  3 Muhlenberg High School-ZZ  'A'                         NT    3:40.35  
     1) Shirk, Roanoke R 16             2) Roth, Owen                     
     3) Yellets, Dylan                  4) Sharp, Gabe                    
       22.55    47.05    29.28  1:00.34    26.06    54.80    27.46    58.16
  4 Muhlenberg High School-ZZ  'C'                         NT    4:07.73  
     1) Kramer, Jacob                   2) Long, Benjamin                 
     3) Marte, Jahdiel                  4) Daczewitz, Brady               
       29.61  1:01.60    28.01    59.89    29.20  1:02.43    29.86  1:03.81
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Schuylkill Valley                    96   2. Muhlenberg High School               80
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Muhlenberg High School              104   2. Schuylkill Valley                    65