2017 AACA Championships - 2/11/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Villa Maria Academy HS  'A'                       1:49.68    1:50.85   40  
     1) Reynolds, Hope                  2) Chick, Katelyn                 
     3) Giampietro, Olivia              4) McManus, Maura                 
       29.12    31.00    26.11    24.62                                    
  2 Gwynedd Mercy High School  'A'                    1:52.20    1:51.23   34  
     1) Szekely, Stephanie 18           2) O'Dare, Annie 16               
     3) Zaki, Alaina 17                 4) Sasso, Nicole 15               
       27.41    30.55    27.32    25.95                                    
  3 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                   1:53.20    1:52.10   32  
     1) Schaefer, Katherine 18          2) Draganosky, Taylor             
     3) Goodyear, Hailey                4) DeGroat, Jen                   
       28.82    30.50    28.28    24.50                                    
  4 Nazareth Academy High School  'A'                 1:52.64    1:53.01   30  
     1) Lichtner, Kayla 15              2) Doucette, Madeline L 16        
     3) McSorley, Maddie L 15           4) Gilbert, Samantha L 17         
       29.50    31.05    26.42    26.04                                    
  5 Villa Joseph Marie HS Swimming-MA  'A'            2:03.71    2:00.02   28  
     1) Nemceff, Christie M             2) Brady, Jaqueline               
     3) Reifsnyder, Jillian             4) Shead, Danielle C              
       30.56    34.49    28.76    26.21                                    
  6 Merion Mercy Academy-MA  'A'                      2:02.30    2:01.96   26  
       31.70    34.26    28.11    27.89                                    
  7 Country Day School Sacred Hear  'A'               2:07.85    2:14.18   24  
     1) McIntyre, Kellie                2) McCallen, Maggie               
     3) Seifried, Hannah                4) Seifried, Emma                 
       33.68    35.37    30.48    34.65                                    
Finals
 -- Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'B'                   1:58.60   X1:56.51  
     1) Patti, Rebecca                  2) Comerford, Grace               
     3) Lubinski, Emily                 4) Bauer, Sam                     
       29.85    32.48    28.01    26.17                                    
 -- Villa Maria Academy HS  'B'                       1:57.50   x1:57.54  
     1) Buchler, Kira                   2) Regan, Katie                   
     3) Magness, Brenna                 4) Hamill, Caitlin                
       28.70    34.34    28.27    26.23                                    
 -- Nazareth Academy High School  'B'                 2:00.71   x1:59.18  
     1) Kirlin, Colleen R 16            2) Sylvester, Angela N 17         
     3) Petrovia, Arianna 15            4) Davis, Jennifer R 18           
       30.27    33.95    29.48    25.48                                    
 -- Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'C'                   1:59.20   X2:01.66  
     1) McLaughlin, Bryn                2) Soisson, Hannah                
     3) Cordero, Sam                    4) Householder, Holly 14          
       30.56    34.85    30.03    26.22                                    
 -- Gwynedd Mercy High School  'B'                    2:06.21   x2:05.81  
     1) Toner, Maura 17                 2) Lange, Victoria 18             
     3) Gregor, Emily 18                4) Conroy, Haley 17               
       32.22    34.80    30.38    28.41                                    
 -- Nazareth Academy High School  'C'                 2:10.45   x2:09.00  
     1) Olchowecky, Kristina S 15       2) Bell, Kristin 15               
     3) Sullivan, Caroline 15           4) Boyle, Julia J 15              
       33.10    35.51    33.10    27.29                                    
 -- Villa Maria Academy HS  'C'                       2:12.00   x2:09.47  
     1) Kowalewski, Kyra                2) Stein, Emily                   
     3) Clark, Mary Katherine           4) Lain, Kelly                    
       31.45    37.72    29.17    31.13                                    
 -- Gwynedd Mercy High School  'C'                    2:07.31   x2:09.93  
     1) Flood, Kyra 18                  2) Spoerl, Maggie 16              
     3) Landry, Elyse 16                4) Kilcoyne, Christina 15         
       34.65    39.04    28.77    27.47                                    
 -- Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'D'                   2:12.18   X2:12.66  
     1) Mansfield, Aileen               2) Whipple, Charlotte 14          
     3) Blatney, Harriett               4) Wagner, Julianna 14            
       32.68    37.39    30.73    31.86                                    
 -- Nazareth Academy High School  'D'                 2:21.06   x2:15.45  
     1) Cramer, Abigail M 15            2) Davis, Bridgette 16            
     3) Richards, Brooke E 15           4) Brown, Sarah 14                
       37.34    21.39    18.72    58.00                                    
 -- Gwynedd Mercy High School  'D'                    2:20.89   x2:18.51  
     1) Dittrich, Grace 16              2) Lange, Elizabeth 16            
     3) Forrest, Julia 16               4) King, Elizabeth 18             
       37.05    37.02    32.83    31.61                                    
 -- Merion Mercy Academy-MA  'B'                      2:18.50   x2:23.79  
       37.24    42.90    32.56    31.09                                    
 -- Merion Mercy Academy-MA  'C'                           NT   x2:48.31  
     1) Kerwood, Val                    2) Bielli, Isabel                 
     3) Deshan, Maggie                  4) Howell, Kymore                 
       38.17    49.14    41.64    39.36                                    
 -- Villa Maria Academy HS  'D'                       2:40.00         DQ  
     1) O'Connell, Grace                2) O'Donnell, Lauren              
     3) Dobson, Claire                  4) Hernandez, Caroline            
       46.79    22.13  1:06.99    33.13                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Stephanie        18 Gwynedd              1:56.18    1:54.85   20  
      26.86   28.89   29.57   29.53                                
  2 Lund, Emily G             18 Naz 15               2:00.17    1:58.67   17  
      27.11   29.46   30.71   31.39                                
  3 Turco, Alexa                 Villa Maria          1:58.47    2:01.29   16  
      27.94   30.12   31.67   31.56                                
  4 Hamill, Caitlin              Villa Maria          2:05.59    2:06.76   15  
      28.96   30.93   33.11   33.76                                
  5 Sasso, Nicole             15 Gwynedd              2:07.87    2:07.85   14  
      28.73   32.13   33.63   33.36                                
  6 Petrovia, Arianna         15 Naz 15               2:07.27    2:08.00   13  
      29.21   31.95   33.25   33.59                                
  7 Kushnerick, Susanne          Msj                  2:11.21    2:08.55   12  
      28.98   31.87   33.41   34.29                                
  8 Kowalewski, Kyra             Villa Maria          2:09.58    2:08.62   11  
      30.04   32.40   33.33   32.85                                
  9 Fowler, Tara                 MMA-MA               2:10.49    2:12.25    9  
      29.19   33.07   35.49   34.50                                
 10 Curran, Anna                 Villa Maria          2:09.70    2:12.75    7  
      28.76   32.12   33.67   38.20                                
 11 Cordero, Sam                 Msj                  2:19.13    2:13.84    6  
      30.49   34.05   35.38   33.92                                
 12 Sweeney, Mae              14 Msj                  2:18.59    2:13.95    5  
      31.66   34.64   35.60   32.05                                
 13 Wolfington, Caroline         Villa Maria          2:14.92    2:14.80    4  
      30.33   33.61   35.02   35.84                                
 14 Landry, Elyse             16 Gwynedd              2:23.38    2:15.84    3  
      31.11   34.61   35.98   34.14                                
 15 Schwegler, Madison E      16 Naz 15               2:27.20    2:15.97    2  
      30.96   34.23   35.77   35.01                                
 16 Hannigan, Hope E          17 Jems-MA              2:30.81    2:17.34    1  
      31.30   34.71   36.11   35.22                                
 17 Kilcoyne, Christina       15 Gwynedd              2:18.93    2:17.75  
      31.11   34.50   36.63   35.51                                
 18 Davis, Laura              14 Naz 15               2:22.85    2:20.20  
      31.25   36.31   37.49   35.15                                
 19 Gleason, Brenna           15 Naz 15               2:22.71    2:20.73  
      31.98   36.20   37.37   35.18                                
 20 Hartz, Ashley             15 Gwynedd              2:23.61    2:22.28  
      33.03   35.73   37.78   35.74                                
 21 Donahue, Libby            14 Msj                  2:22.14    2:22.32  
      30.46 1:51.86                                                
 22 Baffa, Kelly Rose            MMA-MA               2:24.62    2:23.07  
      32.43   35.85   37.49   37.30                                
 23 Flood, Kyra               18 Gwynedd              2:24.26    2:24.54  
      32.46   35.74   38.09   38.25                                
 24 Koob, Maura                  MMA-MA               2:25.34    2:24.81  
      14.87                   42.99                                
 25 Slifer, Milie                Villa Maria          2:20.00    2:26.60  
      32.83   36.37   38.02   39.38                                
 26 Sullivan, Elizabeth          Msj                  2:23.31    2:26.97  
      33.40   37.60   38.63   37.34                                
 27 McKernan, Maggie             MMA-MA               2:33.68    2:31.30  
      32.58   37.49   40.02   41.21                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dare, Annie             16 Gwynedd              2:09.70    2:10.21   20  
      28.07   32.54   38.49   31.11                                
  2 Lichtner, Kayla           15 Naz 15               2:13.87    2:15.07   17  
      28.83   34.32   41.05   30.87                                
  3 Draganosky, Taylor           Msj                  2:17.59    2:16.98   16  
      29.68   36.87   38.02   32.41                                
  4 Chick, Katelyn               Villa Maria          2:11.25    2:17.51   15  
      29.99   37.09   38.76   31.67                                
  5 Reynolds, Hope               Villa Maria          2:15.10    2:17.82   14  
      30.73   34.18   41.51   31.40                                
  6 Murray, Aileen            15 Gwynedd              2:20.80    2:18.80   13  
      30.03   35.84   39.45   33.48                                
  7 Fronczak, Katherine          Villa Maria          2:15.75    2:20.14   12  
      31.68   33.42   43.53   31.51                                
  8 Davis, Jennifer R         18 Naz 15               2:24.50    2:22.53   11  
      31.02   37.79   40.59   33.13                                
  9 Hendricks, Tori T         17 Naz 15               2:25.49    2:23.93    9  
      29.49   36.07   44.66   33.71                                
 10 Gesek, Alyssa             18 Gwynedd              2:25.69    2:25.02    7  
      31.04   37.34   44.82   31.82                                
 11 Toner, Maura              17 Gwynedd              2:32.00    2:25.36    6  
      30.60   35.64   45.32   33.80                                
 12 Clark, Mary Katherine        Villa Maria          2:23.75    2:25.44    5  
      29.96   37.30   44.92   33.26                                
 13 Goodyear, Hailey             Msj                  2:28.71    2:25.63    4  
      30.13   37.55   45.40   32.55                                
 14 Comerford, Grace             Msj                  2:25.80    2:26.65    3  
      33.45   38.83   40.05   34.32                                
 15 Sylvester, Angela N       17 Naz 15               2:30.11    2:28.76    2  
      33.90   39.33   40.35   35.18                                
 16 Lubinski, Emily              Msj                  2:36.76    2:29.40    1  
      31.02   38.80   46.07   33.51                                
 17 McGee, Lauren             17 Gwynedd              2:41.11    2:29.42  
      32.72   38.50   43.90   34.30                                
 18 Bell, Kristin             15 Naz 15               2:28.95    2:31.47  
      33.68   37.46   44.21   36.12                                
 19 Ward, Allison                Naz 15               2:34.25    2:33.35  
      33.07   39.17   43.83   37.28                                
 20 Mannato, Katie               Villa Maria          2:31.20    2:33.40  
      32.21   38.01   45.44   37.74                                
 21 Killian, Meredith            Msj                  2:39.89    2:34.21  
      33.11   37.68   48.89   34.53                                
 22 Blatney, Harriett            Msj                  2:41.55    2:37.43  
      32.42   40.84   49.62   34.55                                
 23 Stein, Emily                 Villa Maria          2:38.50    2:38.35  
      32.97   40.02   46.76   38.60                                
 24 Lange, Victoria           18 Gwynedd              2:50.72    2:40.62  
      34.84   42.26   44.12   39.40                                
 25 Troy, Katie                  MMA-MA               2:49.22    2:53.35  
      34.73   42.74   54.40   41.48                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Katherine       18 Msj                    24.80      25.06   20  
  2 Giampietro, Olivia           Villa Maria            25.14      25.14   16.5
  2 McManus, Maura               Villa Maria            24.95      25.14   16.5
  4 Smith, Nina                  Villa Maria            25.14      25.21   15  
  5 DeGroat, Jen                 Msj                    25.25      25.35   14  
  6 McKernan, Shayne          15 Msj                    26.00      25.57   13  
  7 O'Connor, Kristen         14 Msj                    25.42      25.86   12  
  8 Antonacio, Cathryn           Msj                    26.22      26.29   11  
  9 Lichtner, Kristen M       18 Naz 15                 26.64      26.32    9  
 10 Carpenter, Aly               Msj                    25.86      26.35    7  
 11 Householder, Holly        14 Msj                    26.83     x26.57  
 12 Schnell, Rhegan P         17 Jems-MA                27.59      26.61    6  
 13 McLaughlin, Bryn             Msj                    25.81     x26.68  
 14 Gola, Anna                17 Gwynedd                26.97      26.70    5  
 15 Gilbert, Samantha L       17 Naz 15                 26.82      26.71    4  
 16 McHale, Amy                  Villa Maria            27.37      26.81    3  
 17 Doucette, Madeline L      16 Naz 15                 26.77      27.02    2  
 17 Bauer, Sam                   Msj                    26.28     x27.02  
 19 Nemceff, Christie M          Jems-MA                27.45      27.20    1  
 20 McIntyre, Kellie             CDS                    28.26      27.37  
 21 Brocato, Erica            15 Msj                    27.41     x27.51  
 22 Shead, Danielle C            Jems-MA                28.54      27.67  
 23 Seifried, Hannah             CDS                    27.80      27.74  
 24 Boyle, Julia J            15 Naz 15                 29.28      27.75  
 25 Morace, Alexis J             Jems-MA                28.45      27.81  
 26 Mancuso, Chiara              MMA-MA                 26.98      28.14  
 27 Kilcoyne, Christina       15 Gwynedd                28.14      28.37  
 28 Conroy, Haley             17 Gwynedd                29.00      28.51  
 29 Reichow, Ainsleigh           MMA-MA                 28.13      28.62  
 30 Toner, Brigid             17 Gwynedd                29.50      28.87  
 31 McKernan, Claire             MMA-MA                 28.50      29.12  
 32 Richards, Brooke E        15 Naz 15                 30.51      29.38  
 33 Brady, Jaqueline             Jems-MA                29.66      29.67  
 34 Abdalla, Sarah               Jems-MA                32.32      29.85  
 35 Beatrice, Kacey R         17 Naz 15                 29.73      29.87  
 36 Devers, Kiera                MMA-MA                 29.00      29.90  
 37 Hartz, Ashley             15 Gwynedd                29.94      29.96  
 38 Davis, Bridgette          16 Naz 15                 30.88     x30.07  
 39 Lynch, Emma                  MMA-MA                 30.98      30.42  
 40 King, Elizabeth           18 Gwynedd                32.09      30.68  
 41 Spoerl, Maggie            16 Gwynedd                30.69     x30.90  
 42 McGoldrick, Meaghan       15 Gwynedd                31.72     x31.11  
 43 McCallen, Maggie             CDS                    30.94      31.27  
 44 Valle, Colleen            18 Gwynedd                30.93     x31.38  
 45 Brown, Sarah              14 Naz 15                    NT     x31.77  
 46 Spearing, Mackenzie I     16 Jems-MA                33.05     x31.88  
 47 Gould, Meaghan G          16 Naz 15                 34.34     x31.93  
 48 Lonergan, Emily D         15 Naz 15                 35.11     x32.07  
 49 D'Angelo, Eleanor         16 Gwynedd                32.92     x32.76  
 50 Gailbraith, Marlowe          MMA-MA                 32.00      33.60  
 51 Deshan, Maggie               MMA-MA                 36.44     x33.74  
 52 Kelly, Lauren                Villa Maria            33.31      34.16  
 53 O'Donnell, Lauren            Villa Maria            34.93      35.09  
 54 Brown, Caragh                Villa Maria            36.20     x37.37  
 55 O'Connell, Grace             Villa Maria            36.38     x38.07  
 56 Howell, Kymore               MMA-MA                 44.93     x40.09  
 57 Bielli, Isabel               MMA-MA                 43.20     x41.45  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whipple, Charlotte        14 Msj                   221.50     226.85   20  
  2 Miller, Riley                Villa Maria           226.12     210.75   17  
  3 Caputo, Mary Kate         17 Gwynedd               210.05     202.95   16  
  4 Fowler, Alexa                Villa Maria           134.18     139.70   15  
  5 Chan, Isabella               CDS                       NP     113.15   14  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Agger, Kaitlyn               Villa Maria            59.03      58.53   20  
      27.83   30.70                                                
  2 McSorley, Maddie L        15 Naz 15                 58.59      58.76   17  
      27.74   31.02                                                
  3 Zaki, Alaina              17 Gwynedd              1:02.94    1:02.44   16  
      28.51   33.93                                                
  4 Clark, Mary Katherine        Villa Maria          1:02.77    1:02.99   15  
      29.73   33.26                                                
  5 Magness, Brenna              Villa Maria          1:00.39    1:03.38   14  
      29.48   33.90                                                
  6 Goodyear, Hailey             Msj                  1:04.02    1:03.84   13  
      30.02   33.82                                                
  7 Hughes, Annie                MMA-MA               1:04.26    1:04.10   12  
      29.72   34.38                                                
  8 Gilbert, Samantha L       17 Naz 15               1:04.59    1:04.63   11  
      30.22   34.41                                                
Finals
  9 McIntyre, Emma               MMA-MA               1:07.03    1:04.71    9  
      30.49   34.22                                                
 10 Kirlin, Colleen R         16 Naz 15               1:04.63    1:05.02    7  
      30.08   34.94                                                
 11 Gregor, Emily             18 Gwynedd              1:05.79    1:05.25    6  
      30.58   34.67                                                
 12 Gesek, Alyssa             18 Gwynedd              1:06.23    1:05.38    5  
      30.25   35.13                                                
 13 McHale, Amy                  Villa Maria          1:05.17    1:05.52    4  
      30.92   34.60                                                
 14 Lubinski, Emily              Msj                  1:08.93    1:06.41    3  
      30.33   36.08                                                
 15 Reifsnyder, Jillian          Jems-MA              1:10.38    1:06.52    2  
      30.44   36.08                                                
 16 Landry, Elyse             16 Gwynedd              1:07.81    1:06.99    1  
      30.90   36.09                                                
 17 Cordero, Sam                 Msj                  1:09.69    1:07.67  
      31.70   35.97                                                
 18 Davis, Laura              14 Naz 15               1:10.56    1:08.71  
      31.82   36.89                                                
 19 Blatney, Harriett            Msj                  1:12.06    1:08.92  
      31.50   37.42                                                
 20 Morace, Alexis J             Jems-MA              1:12.47    1:09.64  
      33.03   36.61                                                
 21 Sweeney, Mae              14 Msj                  1:13.82    1:10.87  
      32.10   38.77                                                
 22 Devers, Kiera                MMA-MA               1:14.48    1:16.65  
      36.06   40.59                                                
 23 Troy, Katie                  MMA-MA               1:20.30    1:16.89  
      35.20   41.69                                                
 24 Sullivan, Caroline        15 Naz 15               1:18.40    1:17.29  
      36.22   41.07                                                
 25 Forrest, Julia            16 Gwynedd              1:19.32    1:19.23  
      34.89   44.34                                                
 26 Tennity, Abby                Villa Maria          1:30.00    1:27.66  
      36.50   51.16                                                
 27 Kephart, Allison H        18 Jems-MA              1:39.91    1:43.70  
      46.29   57.41                                                
 28 Dobson, Claire               Villa Maria          1:42.00    1:46.42  
      46.01 1:00.41                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Maura               Villa Maria            53.29      53.96   20  
      26.30   27.66                                                
  2 Giampietro, Olivia           Villa Maria            54.99      54.55   17  
      26.58   27.97                                                
  3 Lichtner, Kayla           15 Naz 15                 54.74      54.64   16  
      26.45   28.19                                                
  4 DeGroat, Jen                 Msj                    54.71      54.71   15  
      26.11   28.60                                                
  5 Smith, Nina                  Villa Maria            56.38      55.09   14  
      26.71   28.38                                                
  6 O'Connor, Kristen         14 Msj                    56.67      56.08   13  
      27.14   28.94                                                
  7 Patti, Rebecca               Msj                    55.59      56.11   12  
      26.76   29.35                                                
  8 McKernan, Shayne          15 Msj                    57.19      57.25   11  
      27.52   29.73                                                
  9 Buchler, Kira                Villa Maria            56.96      57.29    9  
      27.58   29.71                                                
 10 Hendricks, Tori T         17 Naz 15                 58.09      57.35    6.5
      27.26   30.09                                                
 10 Sasso, Nicole             15 Gwynedd                57.91      57.35    6.5
      27.30   30.05                                                
 12 Hamill, Caitlin              Villa Maria            58.33      57.84    5  
      28.09   29.75                                                
 13 Carpenter, Aly               Msj                    56.10      58.05    4  
      27.42   30.63                                                
 14 Schnell, Rhegan P         17 Jems-MA              1:00.70      58.18    3  
      27.56   30.62                                                
 15 Lichtner, Kristen M       18 Naz 15               1:00.32      58.48    2  
      27.88   30.60                                                
 16 Bauer, Sam                   Msj                    58.00      58.80    1  
      28.59   30.21                                                
 17 Seifried, Emma               CDS                    59.26      58.95  
      28.14   30.81                                                
 18 Fowler, Tara                 MMA-MA                 58.99    1:00.07  
      28.78   31.29                                                
 19 McIntyre, Kellie             CDS                  1:01.09    1:00.14  
      28.36   31.78                                                
 20 Gola, Anna                17 Gwynedd              1:01.17    1:00.61  
      29.26   31.35                                                
 21 Zaki, Alaina              17 Gwynedd                57.66    1:00.67  
      28.81   31.86                                                
 22 Schwegler, Madison E      16 Naz 15               1:02.95    1:02.50  
      29.29   33.21                                                
 23 Reguera, Megan E          18 Jems-MA              1:03.63    1:03.25  
      29.90   33.35                                                
 24 Olchowecky, Kristina S    15 Naz 15               1:02.59    1:03.36  
      29.49   33.87                                                
 25 Boyle, Julia J            15 Naz 15               1:07.82    1:05.22  
      31.23   33.99                                                
 26 Reichow, Ainsleigh           MMA-MA               1:04.84    1:05.29  
      31.33   33.96                                                
 27 Koob, Maura                  MMA-MA               1:05.80    1:05.60  
      31.45   34.15                                                
 28 Campbell, Payton          16 Gwynedd              1:07.98    1:06.87  
      32.40   34.47                                                
 29 McKernan, Maggie             MMA-MA               1:10.67    1:08.23  
      32.57   35.66                                                
 30 Valle, Colleen            18 Gwynedd              1:10.53    1:10.40  
 31 Lain, Kelly                  Villa Maria          1:08.57    1:11.35  
      33.05   38.30                                                
 32 Deshan, Maggie               MMA-MA               1:20.02    1:17.61  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szekely, Stephanie        18 Gwynedd              5:05.76    5:06.68   20  
      27.50   30.24   30.71   31.22   31.13   31.22   31.23   31.59
      31.57   30.27                                                
  2 Agger, Kaitlyn               Villa Maria          5:12.12    5:09.74   17  
      28.81   30.57   31.09   31.16   31.44   31.74   31.48   32.09
      31.93   29.43                                                
  3 Lund, Emily G             18 Naz 15               5:25.44    5:16.97   16  
      28.40   30.74   31.53   31.84   32.19   32.28   32.41   32.33
      32.63   32.62                                                
  4 Turco, Alexa                 Villa Maria          5:13.89    5:20.23   15  
      29.33   31.71   32.07   32.43   32.50   32.38   32.76   32.74
      32.74   31.57                                                
  5 Fronczak, Katherine          Villa Maria          5:19.40    5:32.23   14  
      29.83   32.24   32.87   33.71   33.96   33.84   34.16   33.98
      34.26   33.38                                                
  6 Antonacio, Cathryn           Msj                  5:34.58    5:37.78   13  
      29.04   32.35   33.90   34.19   34.80   35.16   35.58   35.03
      34.74   32.99                                                
  7 Petrovia, Arianna         15 Naz 15               5:44.71    5:42.43   12  
      30.94   33.59   34.42   34.74   34.68   34.65   34.73   35.12
      35.40   34.16                                                
  8 Kushnerick, Susanne          Msj                  5:54.92    5:46.34   11  
      29.39   33.07   34.84   35.02   35.21   35.11   35.93   36.18
      36.56   35.03                                                
  9 Bell, Kristin             15 Naz 15               5:51.62    5:54.78    9  
      31.70   34.03   36.13   36.58   36.08   36.08   36.19   36.63
      36.00   35.36                                                
 10 Toner, Brigid             17 Gwynedd              6:05.02    5:56.43    7  
      31.45   34.99   36.05   35.86   36.19   36.88   36.84   36.58
      37.14   34.45                                                
 11 Wolfington, Caroline         Villa Maria          5:55.00    5:59.45    6  
      32.20   35.06   35.26   36.26   36.06   37.08   37.01   36.89
      37.59   36.04                                                
 12 Regan, Katie                 Villa Maria          5:52.11    6:02.06    5  
      32.10   35.50   35.97   36.59   36.92   37.54   37.76   37.93
      36.55   35.20                                                
 13 Seifried, Hannah             CDS                  6:10.09    6:02.63    4  
      31.61   35.10   36.65   37.01   36.79   37.22   37.60   37.50
      37.69   35.46                                                
 14 O'Connor, Carrie          14 Msj                  6:16.08    6:06.55    3  
      31.55   35.65   37.58   38.56   37.11   37.05   38.38   38.38
      37.40   34.89                                                
 15 Hannigan, Hope E          17 Jems-MA              6:37.41    6:13.87    2  
      32.10   36.81   38.09   37.80   38.22   37.59   38.57   39.23
      38.57   36.89                                                
 16 Shead, Danielle C            Jems-MA              6:09.71    6:16.52    1  
      33.01   36.04   37.78   38.34   38.08   39.35   39.53   38.78
      38.48   37.13                                                
 17 Sullivan, Elizabeth          Msj                  6:05.77    6:20.34  
      33.66   37.41   38.43   38.77   38.76   39.00   38.84   39.10
      38.70   37.67                                                
 18 Baffa, Kelly Rose            MMA-MA               6:22.35    6:34.45  
      34.72   36.96   38.64   39.64   40.35   40.80   41.61   41.39
      40.94   39.40                                                
 19 Fleming, Katy                CDS                  6:49.39    7:05.80  
      36.07   40.52   42.72   43.70   44.30   44.33   43.97   43.94
      43.80   42.45                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                   1:41.47    1:42.07   40  
     1) DeGroat, Jen                    2) McKernan, Shayne 15            
     3) O'Connor, Kristen 14            4) Schaefer, Katherine 18         
       25.54    25.95    25.34    25.24                                    
  2 Villa Maria Academy HS  'A'                       1:40.75    1:42.46   34  
     1) Smith, Nina                     2) Turco, Alexa                   
     3) Chick, Katelyn                  4) Agger, Kaitlyn                 
       25.59    25.58    25.80    25.49                                    
  3 Nazareth Academy High School  'A'                 1:45.68    1:44.25   32  
     1) Davis, Jennifer R 18            2) Lichtner, Kristen M 18         
     3) Hendricks, Tori T 17            4) Lund, Emily G 18               
       26.41    26.56    26.16    25.12                                    
  4 Gwynedd Mercy High School  'A'                    1:46.43    1:44.47   30  
     1) Murray, Aileen 15               2) Gesek, Alyssa 18               
     3) Gola, Anna 17                   4) Zaki, Alaina 17                
       26.70    26.92    25.60    25.25                                    
  5 Villa Joseph Marie HS Swimming-MA  'A'            1:53.14    1:52.21   28  
     1) Morace, Alexis J                2) Reguera, Megan E 18            
     3) Shead, Danielle C               4) Brady, Jaqueline               
       27.66    28.04    27.48    29.03                                    
  6 Country Day School Sacred Hear  'A'               1:55.09    1:52.86   26  
     1) Seifried, Emma                  2) Seifried, Hannah               
     3) McCallen, Maggie                4) McIntyre, Kellie               
       27.27    30.81    27.84    26.94                                    
  7 Merion Mercy Academy-MA  'A'                      1:51.50    1:53.14   24  
     1) Fowler, Tara                    2) Hughes, Annie                  
     3) Reichow, Ainsleigh              4) McKernan, Claire               
       28.35    28.32    29.32    27.15                                    
 -- Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'B'                   1:44.17   X1:46.23  
     1) Antonacio, Cathryn              2) Bauer, Sam                     
     3) McLaughlin, Bryn                4) Carpenter, Aly                 
       26.81    26.57    26.65    26.20                                    
 -- Villa Maria Academy HS  'B'                       1:47.50   x1:46.39  
     1) Reynolds, Hope                  2) Hamill, Caitlin                
     3) McHale, Amy                     4) Fronczak, Katherine            
       27.16    26.16    26.85    26.22                                    
 -- Nazareth Academy High School  'B'                 1:47.50   x1:47.92  
     1) Gilbert, Samantha L 17          2) Doucette, Madeline L 16        
     3) Boyle, Julia J 15               4) Schwegler, Madison E 16        
       26.96    26.13    27.41    27.42                                    
 -- Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'C'                   1:47.51   X1:49.90  
     1) Sweeney, Mae 14                 2) O'Connor, Carrie 14            
     3) Brocato, Erica 15               4) Killian, Meredith              
       27.52    28.08    27.79    26.51                                    
 -- Gwynedd Mercy High School  'B'                    1:52.90   x1:52.93  
     1) Conroy, Haley 17                2) Kilcoyne, Christina 15         
     3) McGee, Lauren 17                4) Toner, Brigid 17               
       28.99    27.80    29.02    27.12                                    
 -- Nazareth Academy High School  'C'                 1:51.10   x1:56.39  
     1) Ward, Allison                   2) Olchowecky, Kristina S 15      
     3) Sylvester, Angela N 17          4) Bell, Kristin 15               
       29.82    29.62    28.87    28.08                                    
 -- Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'D'                   1:54.10   X2:00.71  
     1) Mansfield, Aileen               2) Wagner, Julianna 14            
     3) Donahue, Libby 14               4) Webb, Jessica                  
       29.47    32.73    29.65    28.86                                    
 -- Gwynedd Mercy High School  'C'                    2:01.88   x2:01.24  
     1) Hartz, Ashley 15                2) Dittrich, Grace 16             
     3) Forrest, Julia 16               4) Spoerl, Maggie 16              
       30.01    29.90    30.46    30.87                                    
 -- Nazareth Academy High School  'D'                 2:00.95   x2:03.25  
     1) Richards, Brooke E 15           2) Brown, Sarah 14                
     3) Sullivan, Caroline 15           4) Lonergan, Emily D 15           
       30.44    29.37    29.74    33.70                                    
 -- Merion Mercy Academy-MA  'B'                      2:10.00   x2:04.69  
     1) Koob, Maura                     2) Hunt, Autumn                   
     3) Troy, Katie                     4) McKernan, Maggie               
       30.79    30.74    31.91    31.25                                    
 -- Gwynedd Mercy High School  'D'                    2:07.34   x2:05.92  
     1) King, Elizabeth 18              2) Valle, Colleen 18              
     3) D'Angelo, Eleanor 16            4) Lange, Elizabeth 16            
       32.09    32.06    33.12    28.65                                    
 -- Villa Maria Academy HS  'D'                       2:16.50   x2:10.37  
     1) Kelly, Lauren                   2) Conway, Kieva                  
     3) Gray, Elizabeth                 4) Carini, Marcy                  
       34.42    36.59    25.32    34.04                                    
 -- Villa Joseph Marie HS Swimming-MA  'B'            2:08.01   x2:12.55  
     1) Abdalla, Sarah                  2) Spearing, Mackenzie I 16       
     3) Hannigan, Hope E 17             4) Kephart, Allison H 18          
       35.45    28.32    29.37    39.41                                    
 -- Villa Maria Academy HS  'C'                       2:16.00   x2:20.39  
     1) Tennity, Abby                   2) Reineker, Ava                  
     3) Brown, Caragh                   4) O'Donnell, Lauren              
       40.82    33.40    37.03    29.14                                    
 -- Merion Mercy Academy-MA  'C'                      2:30.20   x2:32.00  
       42.73    44.22    33.52    31.53                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchler, Kira                Villa Maria            58.98      59.98   20  
      29.17   30.81                                                
  2 Schaefer, Katherine       18 Msj                  1:00.55    1:00.35   17  
      29.45   30.90                                                
  3 McSorley, Maddie L        15 Naz 15               1:03.46    1:00.48   16  
      29.63   30.85                                                
  4 Reynolds, Hope               Villa Maria          1:01.37    1:01.36   15  
      30.17   31.19                                                
  5 Patti, Rebecca               Msj                  1:01.48    1:02.83   14  
      30.89   31.94                                                
  6 Magness, Brenna              Villa Maria          1:00.68    1:04.30   13  
      31.19   33.11                                                
  7 Kirlin, Colleen R         16 Naz 15               1:05.80    1:05.14   12  
      31.53   33.61                                                
  8 McLaughlin, Bryn             Msj                  1:04.01    1:05.64   11  
      31.92   33.72                                                
  9 Kowalewski, Kyra             Villa Maria          1:05.87    1:05.91    9  
      32.25   33.66                                                
 10 Toner, Maura              17 Gwynedd              1:07.75    1:06.35    7  
      32.13   34.22                                                
 11 Reifsnyder, Jillian          Jems-MA              1:09.99    1:07.13    6  
      32.52   34.61                                                
 12 McIntyre, Emma               MMA-MA               1:07.20    1:08.80    5  
      33.13   35.67                                                
 13 McGee, Lauren             17 Gwynedd              1:12.85    1:09.40    4  
      34.22   35.18                                                
 14 Killian, Meredith            Msj                  1:10.07    1:09.54    3  
      34.31   35.23                                                
 15 Gleason, Brenna           15 Naz 15               1:09.47    1:10.19    2  
      33.60   36.59                                                
 16 Mansfield, Aileen            Msj                  1:15.83    1:14.16    1  
      36.17   37.99                                                
 17 Olchowecky, Kristina S    15 Naz 15               1:10.68    1:15.20  
      36.11   39.09                                                
 18 Gregor, Emily             18 Gwynedd              1:17.27    1:15.81  
      36.25   39.56                                                
 19 Flood, Kyra               18 Gwynedd              1:18.23    1:15.83  
      37.00   38.83                                                
 20 Webb, Jessica                Msj                  1:14.50    1:16.57  
      37.33   39.24                                                
 21 Abdalla, Sarah               Jems-MA              1:20.19    1:17.22  
 22 Gould, Meaghan G          16 Naz 15               1:22.83    1:18.21  
      38.43   39.78                                                
 23 McGoldrick, Meaghan       15 Gwynedd              1:25.86    1:18.94  
      38.29   40.65                                                
 24 Slifer, Milie                Villa Maria          1:20.00    1:19.36  
      38.71   40.65                                                
 25 Lynch, Emma                  MMA-MA               1:22.66    1:21.78  
      39.26   42.52                                                
 26 Dittrich, Grace           16 Gwynedd              1:22.30    1:22.33  
      40.19   42.14                                                
 27 Cramer, Abigail M         15 Naz 15               1:22.98    1:22.61  
      39.23   43.38                                                
 28 Kephart, Allison H        18 Jems-MA              1:47.60    1:47.70  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dare, Annie             16 Gwynedd              1:06.74    1:06.75   20  
      31.37   35.38                                                
  2 Draganosky, Taylor           Msj                  1:06.72    1:07.54   17  
      31.93   35.61                                                
  3 Comerford, Grace             Msj                  1:09.69    1:09.31   16  
      32.50   36.81                                                
  4 Doucette, Madeline L      16 Naz 15               1:10.21    1:09.78   15  
      32.36   37.42                                                
  5 Chick, Katelyn               Villa Maria          1:06.52    1:10.27   14  
      33.18   37.09                                                
  6 Murray, Aileen            15 Gwynedd              1:11.63    1:11.49   13  
      33.91   37.58                                                
  7 Nemceff, Christie M          Jems-MA              1:15.96    1:11.71   12  
      33.11   38.60                                                
  8 Soisson, Hannah              Msj                  1:11.49    1:12.81   11  
      33.87   38.94                                                
  9 Davis, Jennifer R         18 Naz 15               1:16.08    1:13.35    9  
      34.69   38.66                                                
 10 Householder, Holly        14 Msj                  1:21.31    1:14.40    7  
      34.13   40.27                                                
 11 Sylvester, Angela N       17 Naz 15               1:14.88    1:15.39    6  
      35.42   39.97                                                
 12 Ward, Allison                Naz 15               1:16.22    1:16.21    5  
      35.80   40.41                                                
 13 Regan, Katie                 Villa Maria          1:13.43    1:16.34    4  
      35.80   40.54                                                
 14 Lange, Victoria           18 Gwynedd              1:18.87    1:17.38    3  
      35.98   41.40                                                
 15 Curran, Anna                 Villa Maria          1:16.50    1:17.43    2  
      35.63   41.80                                                
 16 Mancuso, Chiara              MMA-MA               1:16.43    1:17.68    1  
      35.85   41.83                                                
 17 Seifried, Emma               CDS                  1:18.82    1:18.37  
      36.70   41.67                                                
 18 Brady, Jaqueline             Jems-MA              1:19.02    1:19.63  
      37.29   42.34                                                
 19 O'Connor, Carrie          14 Msj                  1:22.37    1:20.45  
      38.31   42.14                                                
 20 Davis, Bridgette          16 Naz 15               1:22.71    1:20.51  
      37.23   43.28                                                
 21 Stein, Emily                 Villa Maria          1:22.02    1:20.79  
      38.18   42.61                                                
 22 Brocato, Erica            15 Msj                  1:21.92    1:20.87  
      37.62   43.25                                                
 23 Beatrice, Kacey R         17 Naz 15               1:19.13    1:21.03  
      38.30   42.73                                                
 24 Reguera, Megan E          18 Jems-MA              1:20.26    1:21.63  
      38.09   43.54                                                
 25 Mannato, Katie               Villa Maria          1:22.89    1:21.81  
      38.16   43.65                                                
 26 Spearing, Mackenzie I     16 Jems-MA              1:25.54    1:21.96  
      38.42   43.54                                                
 27 McKernan, Claire             MMA-MA               1:23.86    1:22.56  
      37.60   44.96                                                
 28 Spoerl, Maggie            16 Gwynedd              1:23.96    1:22.92  
      39.29   43.63                                                
 29 Campbell, Payton          16 Gwynedd              1:25.35    1:24.96  
      40.49   44.47                                                
 30 McCallen, Maggie             CDS                  1:24.44    1:25.25  
      39.35   45.90                                                
 31 Lange, Elizabeth          16 Gwynedd              1:30.04    1:27.49  
      39.63   47.86                                                
 32 Carini, Marcy                Villa Maria          1:33.71    1:34.64  
      44.65   49.99                                                
 33 Gailbraith, Marlowe          MMA-MA               1:37.39    1:36.11  
      45.55   50.56                                                
 -- Bielli, Isabel               MMA-MA               1:46.35         DQ  
      49.89   55.57                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Villa Maria Academy HS  'A'                       3:40.38    3:39.97   40  
     1) Smith, Nina                     2) Giampietro, Olivia             
     3) Agger, Kaitlyn                  4) McManus, Maura                 
       26.27    54.71    26.50    55.47    26.74    55.45    25.67    54.34
  2 Nazareth Academy High School  'A'                 3:44.40    3:42.60   34  
     1) Lichtner, Kayla 15              2) Lund, Emily G 18               
     3) Kirlin, Colleen R 16            4) McSorley, Maddie L 15          
       26.67    54.64    26.57    55.62    27.58    58.28    25.88    54.06
  3 Gwynedd Mercy High School  'A'                    3:43.66    3:43.32   32  
     1) Sasso, Nicole 15                2) Murray, Aileen 15              
     3) O'Dare, Annie 16                4) Szekely, Stephanie 18          
       27.95    58.91    27.40    57.63    26.12    54.02    25.26    52.76
  4 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                   3:46.10    3:45.72   30  
     1) Patti, Rebecca                  2) McKernan, Shayne 15            
     3) Draganosky, Taylor              4) O'Connor, Kristen 14           
       27.47    56.76    26.81    56.84    27.05    56.46    26.21    55.66
  5 Villa Joseph Marie HS Swimming-MA  'A'            4:13.52    3:56.19   28  
     1) Nemceff, Christie M             2) Schnell, Rhegan P 17           
     3) Shead, Danielle C               4) Reifsnyder, Jillian            
       27.74    58.37    27.14    57.68    28.55  1:00.49    27.69    59.65
  6 Merion Mercy Academy-MA  'A'                      3:59.80    4:09.38   26  
       29.89  1:02.40    30.49  1:06.09    28.55  1:00.35    28.85  1:00.54
Finals
 -- Villa Maria Academy HS  'B'                       3:49.33   x3:52.68  
     1) Turco, Alexa                    2) Buchler, Kira                  
     3) Fronczak, Katherine             4) Magness, Brenna                
       27.58    56.85    27.44    57.31    28.38    59.98    27.39    58.54
 -- Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'B'                   3:52.41   X3:57.70  
     1) Carpenter, Aly                  2) Householder, Holly 14          
     3) Kushnerick, Susanne             4) Antonacio, Cathryn             
       28.10    59.16    27.78    58.06    28.51    59.87    28.11  1:00.61
 -- Nazareth Academy High School  'B'                 4:00.00   x4:02.16  
     1) Lichtner, Kristen M 18          2) Hendricks, Tori T 17           
     3) Davis, Laura 14                 4) Petrovia, Arianna 15           
       28.25    59.48    28.10    59.71    29.46  1:03.21    28.53    59.76
 -- Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'C'                   4:01.41   X4:03.27  
     1) Goodyear, Hailey                2) Cordero, Sam                   
     3) Killian, Meredith               4) Sweeney, Mae 14                
       28.56  1:00.39    29.54  1:03.36    28.52    59.66    28.38    59.86
 -- Gwynedd Mercy High School  'B'                    4:00.73   x4:03.53  
     1) Gola, Anna 17                   2) Gesek, Alyssa 18               
     3) Toner, Maura 17                 4) Hamilton, Grace 15             
       29.45  1:00.63    29.50  1:01.33    29.09  1:01.44    28.13  1:00.13
 -- Villa Maria Academy HS  'C'                       4:05.45   x4:05.49  
     1) McHale, Amy                     2) Kowalewski, Kyra               
     3) Curran, Anna                    4) Wolfington, Caroline           
       29.35  1:00.63    28.63    59.62    29.91  1:03.40    29.22  1:01.84
 -- Gwynedd Mercy High School  'C'                    4:17.44   x4:26.63  
     1) McGee, Lauren 17                2) Gregor, Emily 18               
     3) Toner, Brigid 17                4) Landry, Elyse 16               
       32.52  1:08.27    31.73  1:07.53    30.46  1:05.02    31.10  1:05.81
 -- Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'D'                   4:25.58   X4:32.85  
     1) O'Connor, Carrie 14             2) Donahue, Libby 14              
     3) Webb, Jessica                   4) Sullivan, Elizabeth            
       30.36  1:04.76    31.01  1:06.08    32.45  1:10.70    33.32  1:11.31
 -- Nazareth Academy High School  'D'                 4:30.00   x4:33.87  
     1) Richards, Brooke E 15           2) Brown, Sarah 14                
     3) Sullivan, Caroline 15           4) Lonergan, Emily D 15           
       33.06  1:06.55    33.43  1:07.68    31.66  1:06.43    35.18  1:13.21
 -- Merion Mercy Academy-MA  'B'                      4:31.00   x4:35.66  
       34.25  1:11.64    33.22  1:09.79    32.16  1:09.09    30.86  1:05.14
 -- Gwynedd Mercy High School  'D'                    4:32.17   x4:39.58  
     1) Hartz, Ashley 15                2) McGoldrick, Meaghan 15         
     3) Valle, Colleen 18               4) Campbell, Payton 16            
       32.68  1:08.11    33.76  1:10.93    33.84  1:11.00    33.02  1:09.54
 -- Merion Mercy Academy-MA  'C'                      4:50.25   x4:56.74  
       34.04  1:11.64    33.14  1:10.86    34.34  1:13.11    18.52  1:21.13
 -- Nazareth Academy High School  'C'                 4:28.00   x5:13.75  
     1) Gleason, Brenna 15              2) Gould, Meaghan G 16            
     3) Cramer, Abigail M 15            4) Beatrice, Kacey R 17           
       31.55  1:06.34  1:12.09  1:48.66    39.70  1:11.15    36.33  1:07.60
 -- Villa Maria Academy HS  'D'                       4:48.00   x5:15.95  
     1) Slifer, Milie                   2) Reineker, Ava                  
     3) Tennity, Abby                   4) Lain, Kelly                    
       34.09  1:12.04    36.94  1:18.67    43.29  1:31.77  1:13.47         
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Villa Maria Academy HS              548   2. Mount Saint Joseph Academy          442
  3. Nazareth Academy High School      343.5   4. Gwynedd Mercy High School         308.5
  5. Villa Joseph Marie HS Swimming      118   6. Merion Mercy Academy                112
  7. Country Day School Sacred Hear       68